Liga Rompe Redes - Martes y Miercoles Apertura 2018

Cancha 14

09/05/2018 - 00:00

The Real Passion

Viktoria Pilsen Hela FC

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 15

09/05/2018 - 00:00

Los Panzas

Sparta FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 15

09/05/2018 - 01:00

Alto del Crimen

Sporting Voy FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 14

09/05/2018 - 01:00

Manchester

Manzano City FC

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 13

10/05/2018 - 00:00

Pitagorico Sami

Beer United

¿Quién ganará?

0%

100%

0%

Cancha 15

10/05/2018 - 00:00

Da Vinci FC

Estilo Libre

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 12

10/05/2018 - 00:00

Los Primos F.C

Internacional Santiago

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 14

10/05/2018 - 00:00

Rocky FC

Deportivo Italia

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 12

10/05/2018 - 01:00

Caribe FC

Spartanos FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 15

10/05/2018 - 01:00

Tiki Taka

Arrayan Norte

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 13

10/05/2018 - 01:00

La Futuro FC

Belensote FC

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 14

10/05/2018 - 01:00

Máquina del Mal

Atlético Pilsen

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

A

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Los Panzas 3 3 32 9
2 Manzano City FC 3 3 9 9
3 Sparta FC 2 1 11 4
4 Sporting Voy FC 2 1 7 4
5 Manchester 3 1 -1 3
6 The Real Passion 3 1 -9 3
7 Torbellino de la Cruz 3 1 -17 3
8 Viktoria Pilsen Hela FC 2 0 -4 0
9 Alto del Crimen 3 0 -28 0

B

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Tercer Tiempo FC 2 2 8 6
2 Deportivo Italia 2 2 5 6
3 Rocky FC 2 1 4 3
4 Da Vinci FC 2 1 0 3
5 Beer United 2 1 -1 3
6 Máquina del Mal 2 0 -2 1
7 Pitagorico Sami 2 0 -7 1
8 Atlético Pilsen 1 0 -1 0
9 Estilo Libre 1 0 -6 0

C

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Tiki Taka 2 2 11 6
2 Spartanos FC 2 2 9 6
3 Arrayan Norte 1 1 11 3
4 Caribe FC 2 1 3 3
5 Belensote FC 1 1 2 3
6 La Futuro FC 2 1 0 3
7 Deportivo Los Andes 2 0 -8 0
8 Internacional Santiago 2 0 -8 0
9 Los Primos F.C 2 0 -20 0
POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 Ignacio Mejias Los Panzas 17
2 Jonas Cruz Manchester 10
3 Cristian Meneses Spartanos FC 9
4 Ariel Cariqueo Arrayan Norte 8
5 Andres Mesias Los Panzas 8
6 Nicolas Campos Caribe FC 6
7 Matias Soza Tiki Taka 6
8 Carlos Rivera Rocky FC 6
9 Ignacio Mejias Los Panzas 6
10 Fabian Narvai Sporting Voy FC 6