Liga Master League Apertura 2018

14/06/2018 - 13:14

Bayern de Puente (3)

(11) La Iliada

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:15

Cola de vaca (12)

(4) The Gunners FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:15

Rayo Vayacaño (6)

(6) Atlético Paradise

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:16

Los Reales (11)

(7) De Cabeza FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:16

Quinchamali F.C (8)

(10) Transportes Escanilla

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:20

Los peces en rio (6)

(7) Los Mk2

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:22

Paris FC (14)

(6) Sir Camel

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:22

Los Perreros (6)

(6) AFC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:24

Valhalla FC (4)

(7) C.S.D Kiltroz

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:24

Sharki 04 FC (11)

(6) Socceros

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:25

Majin Bukake FC (4)

(8) Punto Rojo FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2018 - 13:26

Paris 2 FC (5)

(11) Six Pack

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

A

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Atlético Paradise 7 5 6 16
2 La Iliada 7 5 28 15
3 Cola de vaca 7 4 21 13
4 De Cabeza FC 7 4 -1 12
5 Los Reales 7 3 4 11
6 Rayo Vayacaño 7 2 -7 8
7 The Gunners FC 7 1 -28 4
8 Bayern de Puente 7 0 -23 1

B

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Los Chichas FC 8 7 62 22
2 Los Mk2 8 6 39 22
3 Paris FC 8 6 25 18
4 Transportes Escanilla 8 5 13 15
5 Los peces en rio 8 4 11 13
6 Quinchamali F.C 8 2 -9 7
7 AFC 8 1 -44 4
8 Los Perreros 8 1 -46 4
9 Sir Camel 8 1 -51 3

C

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Sharki 04 FC 8 6 5 19
2 Punto Rojo FC 8 6 16 18
3 Six Pack 8 5 15 17
4 C.S.D Kiltroz 8 4 4 14
5 Paris 2 FC 8 3 4 11
6 Los Quique Acuña FC 8 3 -1 10
7 Valhalla FC 8 1 -5 5
8 Majin Bukake FC 8 1 -17 5
9 Socceros 8 1 -21 3
POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 FELIPE VARGAS Los Chichas FC 20
2 GONZALO MAUREIRA SAEZ Los Mk2 14
3 FRANCISCO BURGOS GUARDIA Los peces en rio 10
4 GABRIEL TORRES VIDAL Valhalla FC 10
5 EMILIO ABURTO PARRA Sharki 04 FC 10
6 MARCELO CONTRERAS IBARRA Los Mk2 10
7 FELIPE QUERALTO Cola de vaca 9
8 DANILO BUSTOS De Cabeza FC 9
9 MAYCKOL MICHIEL SEPULVEDA MEZA Los Chichas FC 9
10 ENZO VILO Los Quique Acuña FC 9
11 SEBASTIAN OLAVARRIA Cola de vaca 8
12 LUIS CABEZA FABRES The Gunners FC 8
13 LUIS CABEZA FABRES The Gunners FC 7
14 CAMILO CEA ORTIZ Los Mk2 7