Pro Liga Apertura 2018

13/05/2018 - 03:00

Real Poco Atlético

Construcciones JK

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 3

13/05/2018 - 21:00

Acta Diurna FC

C.S.D Clavo

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 2

13/05/2018 - 21:00

Búnker

Liga Arabe

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 1

13/05/2018 - 21:00

Real coholicos FC

Aston Birra FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 4

13/05/2018 - 21:00

Pagamos Más FC

Figuerpool

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 2

13/05/2018 - 22:00

La Chupilca FC

Los Fieles

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 1

13/05/2018 - 22:00

Canallas

Los Chester

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 4

13/05/2018 - 22:00

Huevito FC

Real Unión

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 3

13/05/2018 - 22:00

Buka Kejuniors

FC Fcergey

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 1

13/05/2018 - 23:00

Plan B

Rodillazo FC

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

100%

Cancha 3

13/05/2018 - 23:00

Kataplan

C.A.C Depor

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

Cancha 4

13/05/2018 - 23:00

Lebowskis

Los Parientes FC

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

1

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 C.S.D Clavo 4 4 12 12
2 Plan B 4 3 11 9
3 Búnker 4 3 5 9
4 Liga Arabe 4 2 1 7
5 Rodillazo FC 4 1 0 4
6 Canallas 4 1 -2 4
7 Los Chester 4 0 -13 1
8 Acta Diurna FC 4 0 -14 0

2

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Los Fieles 4 4 15 12
2 C.A.C Depor 4 3 13 10
3 La Chupilca FC 4 2 5 7
4 Huevito FC 4 2 2 6
5 Kataplan 4 2 0 6
6 Pagamos Más FC 4 1 -3 3
7 Figuerpool 4 1 -10 3
8 Real Unión 4 0 -22 0

3

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 Los Parientes FC 4 3 6 10
2 Aston Birra FC 4 3 6 9
3 Construcciones JK 4 2 6 7
4 Lebowskis 4 2 2 6
5 Real coholicos FC 4 2 2 6
6 Real Poco Atlético 4 1 -4 4
7 Buka Kejuniors 4 1 -9 3
8 FC Fcergey 4 0 -9 1
POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 Tomas Von Jentschyk C.S.D Clavo 7
2 Rodrigo Berrios La Chupilca FC 6
3 Sebastian Ramirez Pagamos Más FC 6
4 Tomás Abud Liga Arabe 5
5 Antonio Capra Los Fieles 5
6 Ronaldo Tello C.A.C Depor 5
7 Felipe Castillo Lebowskis 5
8 Kevin Urbina Construcciones JK 5
9 Diego Padilla C.A.C Depor 5
10 Tomas Abud Liga Arabe 4
11 Juan Carlos Lopez Canallas 4
12 Sebastián Bunster Los Parientes FC 4
13 Pedro Pablo Garcia Plan B 4