Esvangi Torneos Copa Argentina 2019

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

02/11/2019 - 22:00

Marginados F.C (3)

(8) El Anden F.C

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

02/11/2019 - 22:00

Almagro F.C (3)

(8) Casino Buenos Aires

¿Quién ganará?

0%

0%

0%

POS Equipo PJ PG DG PTS
1 El Anden F.C 3 3 16 9
2 Casino Buenos Aires 3 3 15 9
3 Almagro F.C 3 2 1 6
4 Marginados F.C 3 2 -4 6
5 Sporivo 2010 2 1 5 3
6 Deportivo Venezolano 2 1 0 3
7 Vino Tinto 2 1 -1 3
8 Deportivo Carioca 2 1 -5 3
9 Nompi F.C 1 0 0 0
10 Me Muero Muerta 1 0 -1 0
11 Puskas F.C 1 0 -1 0
12 El Torito 1 0 -3 0
13 Barbothinaikos 1 0 -4 0
14 El Peludo 1 0 -5 0
15 Lucho FTO 1 0 -6 0
16 Club Carlos Bilardo 1 0 -7 0
POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 Juan Pulis El Anden F.C 11
2 Jose Orellana Almagro F.C 9
3 Elian Formenti Casino Buenos Aires 8
4 Cesar Busse Vino Tinto 7
5 Dario Loiacono El Anden F.C 6
6 guido Biondo Casino Buenos Aires 6
7 Carlos Escalante Deportivo Venezolano 5
8 Ignacio Mojoli Casino Buenos Aires 5
9 Ignacio Arias Deportivo Carioca 5
10 Rodrigo Restivo Vino Tinto 4
11 Nicolas Juarez Almagro F.C 4
12 Leonardo Filazzola El Anden F.C 4
13 Nazareno Iglesias Casino Buenos Aires 3
14 Oscar Ibañez Almagro F.C 3
15 Agustin Espeche Puskas F.C 3
16 Lautaro Valdez Casino Buenos Aires 2
17 Tomas Caliccio El Anden F.C 2
18 Damian Martinez Sporivo 2010 2
19 Federico Gonzales Casino Buenos Aires 2
20 Laustaro Ratta El Anden F.C 2
21 Santiago Eiras Barbothinaikos 2
22 Mateo Flynn Marginados F.C 2
23 Laureano Ozuna Sporivo 2010 2
24 Ramiro Claus Deportivo Carioca 2
25 Ivan Sarmiento Almagro F.C 2
26 Carlos Santillan Me Muero Muerta 2
27 Nahuel Sassi Deportivo Venezolano 2
28 Victorio Casali Sporivo 2010 2
29 Juan Ortiz Sporivo 2010 2
30 Emanuel Ocampo Sporivo 2010 2
31 Miguel Velez Deportivo Venezolano 1
32 Facundo Maretta Vino Tinto 1
33 Agustin Gallo Marginados F.C 1
34 Giancarlo Minardi Marginados F.C 1
35 Nicolas Perez Almagro F.C 1
36 Alejandro Ovelar Casino Buenos Aires 1
37 Alan Anchart Marginados F.C 1
38 Juan Mendez Marginados F.C 1
39 Lautaro Ratta El Anden F.C 1
40 Federico Contreras Sporivo 2010 1
41 Leandro Contreras Sporivo 2010 1
42 Gerardo Galarraga Sporivo 2010 1
43 Brian Icardi Sporivo 2010 1
44 Nicolas Gomez Club Carlos Bilardo 1
45 Javier Nisimura Club Carlos Bilardo 1
46 Ariel De La Fuente Club Carlos Bilardo 1
47 Freddy Monsalve Deportivo Venezolano 1
48 Enzo Formenti El Torito 1
49 Juan Farias Me Muero Muerta 1
50 Manuel Dax Deportivo Carioca 1
51 Lucas Bueno Lucho FTO 1
52 Nicolas Risoli Nompi F.C 1
53 Ignacio malena Nompi F.C 1
54 Agustin Rodas Marginados F.C 1
55 Nicolas Mora Marginados F.C 1
56 Gabriel Gimenez Almagro F.C 1
57 Daniel Purita Puskas F.C 1
58 Lucas Fernandez Puskas F.C 1
59 Stefano Salmeri Barbothinaikos 1
60 Jose Martins Barbothinaikos 1
61 Tomas Maury Vino Tinto 1
62 Juan Timoira Vino Tinto 1
63 Agustin Oses El Anden F.C 1
64 Facuendo Osso El Peludo 1
65 Stefano Spoltore El Peludo 1
66 Santiago Lavia Deportivo Carioca 1
67 Juan Manuel Frumboli Deportivo Carioca 1
68 Emanuel Moreno Deportivo Venezolano 1