Campeonato de Futbolito Claro Chile COPA TELETON 2018

CLUB RINCONADA

26/11/2018 - 22:00

ASTON BIRRA FC

PSGAR

¿Quién ganará?

100%

0%

0%

CLUB RINCONADA

26/11/2018 - 23:00

IT FC

SISTEMAS FC 5.0

¿Quién ganará?

50%

0%

50%

POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 JUAN BASCUÑAN IT FC 21
2 JOSE MARIA MARDONES ASTON BIRRA FC 13
3 LUIS HERRERA SISTEMAS FC 5.0 12
4 LUIS AZUA LOS MALAS JUNTAS 9
5 SEBASTIAN BAEZ ASTON BIRRA FC 8
6 ERICK CHAVEZ SISTEMAS FC 5.0 8
7 GONZALO BERNALES DATALACTICOS 8
8 FERNANDO ARENAS PSGAR 8
9 CRISTOBAL FUENZALIDA ILEGALES FC 8
10 RODRIGO CARIQUEO SISTEMAS FC 5.0 7
11 DANILO JUDEL LOS DEL 10 FC 7
12 JARED LLANTEN PSGAR 7
13 CRISTIAN VELASQUEZ FINANCHESTER FC 6
14 RODRIGO VASQUEZ ILEGALES FC 6
15 CHRISTIAN AGUILERA ASTON BIRRA FC 6
16 IGNACIO MOLINA ILEGALES FC 6
17 FABRIZIO ALVAREZ SISTEMAS FC 5.0 5
18 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ LOS INTACHABLES SA 5
19 JORGE INOSTROZA REAL COMBINADO FC 5
20 CESAR SILVA DAC FC 5
21 RAUL MOYA LOS FOTONICOS 5
22 FELIPE GATICA DAC FC 4
23 ALEX ABARZUA LOS CRUCETAS VERDES 4
24 MATIAS MARTINEZ ASTON BIRRA FC 4
25 JUAN ARELLANO POKITICOS RECARGADOS FC 4
26 CLAUDIO VIDAL FINANCHESTER FC 4
27 CLAUDIO GONZALEZ #TENGOPURASED 4
28 CHRISTIAM SEGURA LOS CRUCETAS VERDES 4
29 JORGE URSO SISTEMAS FC 5.0 4
30 FRANCISCO CARRASCO LOS INTACHABLES SA 3
31 ALEXIS GOMEZ #TENGOPURASED 3
32 OSCAR BAHAMONDE NOC FC 3
33 JOSE SILVA LOS FOTONICOS 3
34 SEBASTIAN ORTIZ NOC FC 3
35 FUENTES LOS JIRACTICOS 3
36 RODRIGO BASTIAS #TENGOPURASED 3
37 ALVARO CONTRERAS POKITICOS RECARGADOS FC 3
38 PATRICIO MATURANA HUMANS MACHINE 3
39 ENRIQUE PEREZ HUERFANOS FC 3
40 JORGE ROJAS POKITICOS RECARGADOS FC 3
41 JAVIER LEPIN FINANZAS UNITED FC 3
42 MATIAS GONZALEZ PANCANILLAS FC 3
43 JOSE ESCOBAR FINANZAS UNITED FC 3
44 CRISTIAN CORNEJO LOS DEL 10 FC 3
45 JONATHAN ORELLANA LOS DEL 10 FC 3
46 CARLOS PINTO HUMANS MACHINE 3
47 SERGIO BUSTAMANTE REPUBLICA DE CUBA 1414 3
48 JAVIER SUAREZ HUMANS MACHINE 3
49 SERGIO VERGARA DATALACTICOS 3
50 MARCELO CONCHA LOS CRUCETAS VERDES 2
51 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ IT FC 2
52 JUAN ALEGRIA IT FC 2
53 GONZALO JARA PSGAR 2
54 PATRICIO REYES DATALACTICOS 2
55 CESAR BARRIOS IT FC 2
56 JUAN RAMON TORRES LOS CRUCETAS VERDES 2
57 GERMAN HERRERA LOS DEL 10 FC 2
58 DAVID HIDALGO HUMANS MACHINE 2
59 JORGE MONTECINOS LOS INTACHABLES SA 2
60 JORGE MORENO DAC FC 2
61 ALEJANDRO AGUILAR REPUBLICA DE CUBA 1414 2
62 BRYAN ROJAS HUERFANOS FC 2
63 EDUARDO NOVOA HIJOS DE LA EP 2
64 JORGE SEREÑO IT FC 2
65 JOSE LUIS SILVA LOS FOTONICOS 2
66 EDUARDO ERAZO HIJOS DE LA EP 2
67 LUIS FLORES LOS INTACHABLES SA 2
68 ALEXIS GALLEGOS DAC FC 2
69 JUAN ABARCA POKITICOS RECARGADOS FC 2
70 ELIAS PEZO LOS JIRACTICOS 2
71 MIGUEL ESCOBAR REAL COMBINADO FC 2
72 RICARDO LILLO HUMANS MACHINE 2
73 LEONARDO CASTIBLANCO LOS INTACHABLES SA 2
74 FELIPE GAJARDO #TENGOPURASED 2
75 EDUARDO HERRERA REPUBLICA DE CUBA 1414 2
76 RODRIGO GOMEZ FINANZAS UNITED FC 2
77 RODRIGO MARTINEZ IT FC 2
78 SERGIO GONZALEZ IT FC 2
79 MATIAS PIZARRO NOC FC 1
80 JUAN ALFARO HIJOS DE LA EP 1
81 MAURICIO GARCIA FINANCHESTER FC 1
82 MANUEL CID LOS DEL 10 FC 1
83 SEBASTIAN FUENZALIDA LOS DEL 10 FC 1
84 CARLOS OBREQUE PANCANILLAS FC 1
85 JOYCELL CHIRINOS LOS DEL 10 FC 1
86 MANUEL ACEVAL HIJOS DE LA EP 1
87 FRANCISCO PINTO PSGAR 1
88 JULIO ARAYA LOS INTACHABLES SA 1
89 DAVID MELITA POKITICOS RECARGADOS FC 1
90 MARCO VILLARROEL VODKA JUNIOR 1
91 BASTIAN GALARCE VODKA JUNIOR 1
92 DANILO GARAY QUILIN SAINT GERMAIN FC 1
93 DANIEL GONZALEZ LOS INTACHABLES SA 1
94 GUILLERMO PAREDES DATALACTICOS 1
95 EDISON LOPEZ POKITICOS RECARGADOS FC 1
96 SEBASTIAN HORMAZABAL PSGAR 1
97 CARLOS BELLO HUERFANOS FC 1
98 GUSTAVO LARRAIN #TENGOPURASED 1
99 LUIS PERALTA ASTON BIRRA FC 1
100 GARY ALARCON #TENGOPURASED 1
101 TOMAS CABEZAS ASTON BIRRA FC 1
102 MARCELO GUERRA LOS INTACHABLES SA 1
103 JUAN VIDAL DATALACTICOS 1
104 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ PSGAR 1
105 PEDRO BUSTAMANTE LOS JIRACTICOS 1
106 CHRISTIAN ROJAS REAL COMBINADO FC 1
107 NICOLAS DURAN QUILIN SAINT GERMAIN FC 1
108 EDUARDO DUARTE REAL COMBINADO FC 1
109 RICHARD FLORES PANCANILLAS FC 1
110 XAVIER PARTARRIEU LOS FOTONICOS 1
111 PETER MEJIAS ILEGALES FC 1
112 FELIPE REYES ILEGALES FC 1
113 NICOLAS TORO QUILIN SAINT GERMAIN FC 1
114 NICOLAS ALCAINO HUERFANOS FC 1
115 VICTOR CONTRERAS LOS MALAS JUNTAS 1
116 SERGIO RAMOS ASTON BIRRA FC 1
117 FRANCISCO VALDES QUILIN SAINT GERMAIN FC 1
118 SEBASTIAN RUBILAR QUILIN SAINT GERMAIN FC 1
119 CHRISTOPHER MILLAR HUMANS MACHINE 1
120 SEBASTIAN PIZARRO PANCANILLAS FC 1
121 MAURICIO SANHUEZA REPUBLICA DE CUBA 1414 1
122 FREDDY PRADO LOS MALAS JUNTAS 1
123 FRANCISCO ORTIZ HUERFANOS FC 1
124 BORIS GODOY LOS MALAS JUNTAS 1
125 DIEGO CASTRO NOC FC 1
126 PABLO HUAIQUIL ILEGALES FC 1
127 PABLO QUIERO HIJOS DE LA EP 1
128 HECTOR DUARTE SISTEMAS FC 5.0 1
129 PABLO GALARCE FINANZAS UNITED FC 1
130 KEVIN OYOLA FINANCHESTER FC 1
131 SERGIO MUÑOZ #TENGOPURASED 1
132 JUAN ARANEDA IT FC 1
133 RODRIGO MATURANA LOS FOTONICOS 1