Campeonato City Park Copa Champions Managements 2018 VARONES

CLUB RINCONADA

28/11/2018 - 22:00

REBAÑO SAGRADO

MINTLAB FC

¿Quién ganará?

60%

0%

40%

CLUB RINCONADA

28/11/2018 - 22:00

C.T.M.

FARMA FC

¿Quién ganará?

50%

0%

50%

POS JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 JORGE MOYA C.T.M. 9
2 FELIPE MARAMBIO INMUEBLES HUMANOS 9
3 ANDRES VALENZUELA MINTLAB FC 9
4 JAVIER LIZAMA REAL SAE FC 8
5 JOSE IGNACIO CHANDIA BROCA JUNIORS 8
6 JORGE SAUVALLE FARMA FC 8
7 PABLO CID LOS Q4 FC 7
8 VICTOR GUTIERREZ POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 7
9 ALEJANDRO BERTRAND LOS Q4 FC 7
10 MANUEL GUZMAN BROCA JUNIORS 6
11 NELSON SEGOVIA REGALON FC 6
12 BASTIAN CONTRERAS REBAÑO SAGRADO 6
13 JUAN ACOSTA BROCA JUNIORS 5
14 YORVIN DIAZ REBAÑO SAGRADO 5
15 ALEXIS GONZALEZ MINTLAB FC 5
16 RODRIGO ARRIAGADA EQUIPAZO FC 4
17 BASTIAN GUAJARDO C.T.M. 4
18 DANIEL VALLE ALIANZA PARK 4
19 CLAUDIO CARDOZA MINTLAB FC 4
20 IVAN TAUCARE REBAÑO SAGRADO 4
21 HECTOR RODRIGUEZ GL-ADIADORES 4
22 JOEL COLINA REBAÑO SAGRADO 4
23 GERARD CAMPOS MANCHESTER CITY PARK 3
24 JUAN CARLOS BELTRAN FARMA FC 3
25 MIGUEL BECERRA ZILFIC FC 3
26 JUAN CESPEDES POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 3
27 SEBASTIAN GUZMAN POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 3
28 RODRIGO GALLARDO REAL SAE FC 3
29 JOHN DE VASQUEZ BROCA JUNIORS 3
30 CRISTOBAL RIESCO INMUEBLES HUMANOS 3
31 LUIS LUFIN MANCHESTER CITY PARK 3
32 MANUEL VALDIVIA ALIANZA PARK 3
33 JOSE PABLO ALOMAR LOS Q4 FC 2
34 PABLO LEYTON FARMA FC 2
35 LEONARDO MALDONADO ZILFIC FC 2
36 GONZALO CANALES ALIANZA PARK 2
37 FRANCISCO BADILLA REBAÑO SAGRADO 2
38 GERARDO RAFFERNAU LOS Q4 FC 2
39 MARTIN PENNA SUCURSALES FCV 2
40 CAMILO PRADO MINTLAB FC 2
41 JOSE JIMENEZ MANCHESTER CITY PARK 2
42 YOVANIH TAPIA MANCHESTER CITY PARK 2
43 VICTOR CARDENAS INMUEBLES HUMANOS 2
44 JUAN PABLO URZUA EQUIPAZO FC 2
45 VICTOR MUÑOZ ALIANZA PARK 2
46 DIEGO PINO MINTLAB FC 2
47 RODRIGO ARANEDA POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 2
48 LUIS CISTERNAS MANCHESTER CITY PARK 2
49 ADRIAN ALARCON SUCURSALES FCV 2
50 DIEGO CAYUQUEO POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 2
51 DIEGO ROJAS BROCA JUNIORS 2
52 RAUL IBARRA POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 2
53 PABLO HERRERA SUCURSALES FCV 1
54 EDUARDO DROGUETT FARMA FC 1
55 GABRIEL ALFARO BROCA JUNIORS 1
56 VITTORIO SOLARI GL-ADIADORES 1
57 CARLOS SOTO MINTLAB FC 1
58 RODOLFO MARTINEZ LOS Q4 FC 1
59 MANUEL PARGA LOS Q4 FC 1
60 MARCOS PARRA REAL SAE FC 1
61 NICOLAS PINTO ALIANZA PARK 1
62 FERNANDO MARIN REAL SAE FC 1
63 CRISTIAN BUSTOS GL-ADIADORES 1
64 ALEX ARANEDA REAL SAE FC 1
65 SEBASTIAN GUZMAN POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 1
66 ADOLFO ALARCON C.T.M. 1
67 JORGE URRUTIA FARMA FC 1
68 JUAN ASTUDILLO ZILFIC FC 1
69 ANIBAL CONTRERAS ZILFIC FC 1
70 NELSON SEGOVIA REGALON FC 1
71 FELIPE REVECO MANCHESTER CITY PARK 1
72 JUAN ALVIAL GL-ADIADORES 1
73 HECTOR BAEZ C.T.M. 1
74 SLARKO BASIC MINTLAB FC 1
75 DANIEL BALASSA FARMA FC 1
76 RAMON BARRERA INMUEBLES HUMANOS 1
77 DAYAN RAFFERNAU SUCURSALES FCV 1
78 ROBERTO MARTINEZ SUCURSALES FCV 1
79 ANDRES FUENZALIDA FARMA FC 1
80 PATRICIO DAROCH REBAÑO SAGRADO 1
81 ALEJANDRO ROJAS ZILFIC FC 1
82 JOSE MARIN POTENCIA CERVECERA FC 1
83 CRISTOPHER CADENAS REBAÑO SAGRADO 1
84 FRANCO CICARDINI INMUEBLES HUMANOS 1
85 FELIPE SALCE REGALON FC 1
86 LUIS ECHENIQUE REGALON FC 1
87 EDUARDO GONZALEZ REAL SAE FC 1