Copa Libertadores 2019

09/04/2019 - 22:15

Olimpia (2)

1.6

3.8

6.0

(1) Godoy Cruz

Who will win?

89%

8%

3%

09/04/2019 - 22:15

Atlético PR (1)

1.6

3.6

6.5

(0) Deportes Tolima

Who will win?

91%

9%

0%

10/04/2019 - 00:30

Peñarol (1)

1.8

3.4

4.75

(0) LDU Quito

Who will win?

82%

15%

3%

10/04/2019 - 00:30

Internacional (3)

1.4

4.35

8.5

(2) Palestino

Who will win?

80%

13%

7%

10/04/2019 - 00:30

San Lorenzo (2)

1.4

4.2

9.0

(0) Melgar

Who will win?

96%

2%

2%

10/04/2019 - 22:15

Cerro Porteño (4)

2.4

3.0

3.25

(1) Atlético Mineiro

Who will win?

39%

32%

29%

10/04/2019 - 22:15

Nacional (1)

1.32

4.8

9.52

(0) Zamora Fútbol Club

Who will win?

90%

7%

3%

10/04/2019 - 22:15

Cruzeiro (4)

1.4

4.0

10.0

(0) Huracan

Who will win?

96%

0%

4%

10/04/2019 - 22:15

Sporting Cristal (2)

1.96

3.41

3.75

(0) Univ. Concepcion

Who will win?

55%

27%

18%

11/04/2019 - 00:30

Grêmio (3)

1.3

5.0

10.1

(1) Rosario Central

Who will win?

83%

12%

5%

11/04/2019 - 00:30

Boca Juniors (4)

1.13

8.1

17.0

(0) Wilstermann

Who will win?

92%

6%

2%

11/04/2019 - 00:30

Universidad Catolica (2)

2.0

3.25

4.0

(3) Libertad

Who will win?

69%

20%

11%

11/04/2019 - 00:30

Palmeiras (3)

1.45

4.2

7.7

(0) Junior

Who will win?

94%

0%

6%

11/04/2019 - 22:00

River Plate (3)

1.15

6.5

15.0

(0) Alianza Lima

Who will win?

94%

5%

1%

12/04/2019 - 00:00

Flamengo (6)

1.1

8.0

17.0

(1) San José

Who will win?

93%

6%

1%

12/04/2019 - 02:00

Emelec (2)

1.4

4.0

7.5

(2) Deportivo Lara

Who will win?

81%

14%

5%

23/04/2019 - 20:00

Deportivo Lara

Cruzeiro

Who will win?

2%

12%

86%

23/04/2019 - 22:15

Libertad

Grêmio

Who will win?

58%

14%

28%

23/04/2019 - 22:15

Univ. Concepcion

Olimpia

Who will win?

47%

26%

27%

23/04/2019 - 22:15

Huracan

Emelec

Who will win?

65%

19%

16%

24/04/2019 - 00:30

Atlético Mineiro

Nacional

Who will win?

68%

14%

18%

24/04/2019 - 00:30

Godoy Cruz

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

57%

29%

14%

24/04/2019 - 22:15

Palestino

River Plate

Who will win?

12%

19%

69%

24/04/2019 - 22:15

Rosario Central

Universidad Catolica

Who will win?

40%

35%

25%

24/04/2019 - 22:15

Wilstermann

Atlético PR

Who will win?

16%

24%

60%

25/04/2019 - 00:30

Deportes Tolima

Boca Juniors

Who will win?

14%

20%

66%

25/04/2019 - 00:30

LDU Quito

Flamengo

Who will win?

17%

19%

64%

25/04/2019 - 00:30

San José

Peñarol

Who will win?

15%

11%

74%

25/04/2019 - 00:30

Alianza Lima

Internacional

Who will win?

12%

11%

77%

25/04/2019 - 22:00

Zamora Fútbol Club

Cerro Porteño

Who will win?

12%

11%

77%

26/04/2019 - 00:00

Junior

San Lorenzo

Who will win?

31%

34%

35%

26/04/2019 - 02:00

Melgar

Palmeiras

Who will win?

7%

0%

93%

07/05/2019 - 22:15

Zamora Fútbol Club

Atlético Mineiro

Who will win?

0%

43%

57%

07/05/2019 - 22:15

Nacional

Cerro Porteño

Who will win?

57%

29%

14%

08/05/2019 - 00:30

Alianza Lima

Palestino

Who will win?

57%

29%

14%

08/05/2019 - 00:30

River Plate

Internacional

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

08/05/2019 - 22:15

Rosario Central

Libertad

Who will win?

71%

14%

15%

08/05/2019 - 22:15

Grêmio

Universidad Catolica

Who will win?

57%

43%

0%

08/05/2019 - 22:15

Huracan

Deportivo Lara

Who will win?

86%

0%

14%

08/05/2019 - 22:15

Cruzeiro

Emelec

Who will win?

85%

15%

0%

09/05/2019 - 00:30

Peñarol

Flamengo

Who will win?

57%

29%

14%

09/05/2019 - 00:30

Junior

Melgar

Who will win?

86%

14%

0%

09/05/2019 - 00:30

Palmeiras

San Lorenzo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

09/05/2019 - 00:30

LDU Quito

San José

Who will win?

85%

15%

0%

09/05/2019 - 22:15

Olimpia

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

86%

0%

14%

09/05/2019 - 22:15

Godoy Cruz

Univ. Concepcion

Who will win?

57%

29%

14%

10/05/2019 - 00:30

Boca Juniors

Atlético PR

Who will win?

57%

15%

28%

10/05/2019 - 00:30

Wilstermann

Deportes Tolima

Who will win?

57%

29%

14%

Group A

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Internacional 4 3 4 10
2 River Plate 4 1 3 6
3 Palestino 4 1 1 4
4 Alianza Lima 4 0 -8 1

Group B

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Cruzeiro 4 4 8 12
2 Deportivo Lara 4 1 -1 5
3 Emelec 4 0 -1 3
4 Huracan 4 0 -6 1

Group C

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Olimpia 4 2 4 8
2 Univ. Concepcion 4 1 -1 5
3 Sporting Cristal 4 1 -2 4
4 Godoy Cruz 4 0 -1 3

Group D

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Flamengo 4 3 7 9
2 Peñarol 4 3 4 9
3 LDU Quito 4 1 -1 4
4 San José 4 0 -10 1

Group E

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Cerro Porteño 4 4 6 12
2 Nacional 4 3 2 9
3 Atlético Mineiro 4 1 -4 3
4 Zamora Fútbol Club 4 0 -4 0

Group F

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 San Lorenzo 4 3 4 10
2 Palmeiras 4 3 7 9
3 Melgar 4 1 -4 4
4 Junior 4 0 -7 0

Group G

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Atlético PR 4 3 7 9
2 Boca Juniors 4 2 4 7
3 Deportes Tolima 4 1 -3 4
4 Wilstermann 4 0 -8 2

Group H

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Libertad 4 4 7 12
2 Universidad Catolica 4 2 -2 6
3 Grêmio 4 1 0 4
4 Rosario Central 4 0 -5 1