Primera División 2020

08/08/2020 - 23:00

Academia Cantolao (0)

3.23

3.13

2.17

(0) Universitario

Who will win?

11%

18%

71%

08/08/2020 - 16:00

Carlos Stein

2.42

3.23

2.72

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

21%

28%

51%

08/08/2020 - 18:15

Universidad San Martin

2.33

3.15

2.92

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

61%

29%

10%

08/08/2020 - 20:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba

3.13

3.13

2.22

Ayacucho

Who will win?

22%

10%

68%

09/08/2020 - 23:00

Sport Boys

2.8

3.37

2.29

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

17%

18%

65%

09/08/2020 - 16:00

Cienciano

1.26

5.1

10.0

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

93%

4%

3%

09/08/2020 - 18:15

Alianza Universidad

1.46

4.1

6.2

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

90%

3%

7%

09/08/2020 - 20:30

César Vallejo

2.12

3.14

3.34

Melgar

Who will win?

18%

20%

62%

10/08/2020 - 23:00

Alianza Lima

1.82

3.56

3.86

Binacional

Who will win?

82%

7%

11%

10/08/2020 - 18:30

Sport Huancayo

1.71

3.63

4.4

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

65%

19%

16%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Melgar

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

12%

13%

75%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Real Garcilaso

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

85%

0%

15%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Sporting Cristal

César Vallejo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Binacional

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

13%

12%

75%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Universitario

Sport Boys

Who will win?

13%

12%

75%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

13%

0%

87%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Ayacucho

Cienciano

Who will win?

12%

13%

75%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Carlos Manucci

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

25%

0%

75%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Atlético Grau

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

38%

50%

12%

16/08/2020 - 00:00

Deportivo Municipal

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

12%

0%

88%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Melgar

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

UTC Cajamarca

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

25%

75%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Atlético Grau

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Manucci

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Municipal

Cienciano

Who will win?

50%

25%

25%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Binacional

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Universitario

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/08/2020 - 19:00

Real Garcilaso

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

34%

66%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

UTC Cajamarca

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

34%

66%

0%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Alianza Universidad

Ayacucho

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Cienciano

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

34%

66%

0%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Universidad San Martin

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Academia Cantolao

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Alianza Lima

Universitario

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Sport Boys

Binacional

Who will win?

67%

0%

33%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Carlos Stein

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

0%

66%

34%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

César Vallejo

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

66%

34%

0%

19/08/2020 - 00:00

Sport Huancayo

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

33%

67%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Carlos Manucci

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Atlético Grau

Cienciano

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Deportivo Municipal

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Universitario

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Binacional

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Sporting Cristal

Sport Boys

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Real Garcilaso

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Melgar

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

23/08/2020 - 00:00

Ayacucho

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Universidad

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Cienciano

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Universidad San Martin

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Academia Cantolao

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

34%

0%

66%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Lima

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Sport Boys

Melgar

Who will win?

67%

33%

0%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Stein

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

César Vallejo

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

33%

67%

0%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/08/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

34%

66%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Alianza Universidad

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Cienciano

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Universidad San Martin

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Academia Cantolao

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Sport Boys

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Carlos Stein

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

César Vallejo

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Sport Huancayo

Ayacucho

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 00:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Melgar

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Universitario

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Binacional

Cienciano

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Real Garcilaso

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

UTC Cajamarca

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Sport Huancayo

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Manucci

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Atlético Grau

Ayacucho

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

30/08/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Municipal

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Deportivo Municipal

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Universitario

Cienciano

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Binacional

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Sporting Cristal

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Real Garcilaso

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Melgar

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

UTC Cajamarca

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Sport Huancayo

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Carlos Manucci

Ayacucho

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/09/2020 - 00:00

Atlético Grau

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Alianza Universidad

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Cienciano

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Universidad San Martin

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Academia Cantolao

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Alianza Lima

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Sport Boys

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Carlos Stein

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

César Vallejo

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Ayacucho

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/09/2020 - 00:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Alianza Universidad 6 5 7 16
2 Ayacucho 6 4 6 13
3 Binacional 6 4 5 13
4 Universitario 7 4 4 13
5 Melgar 6 3 1 10
6 Academia Cantolao 7 3 -3 10
7 Cienciano 6 3 4 9
8 UTC Cajamarca 6 2 1 9
9 Sport Huancayo 6 2 0 8
10 Universidad San Martin 6 2 -2 8
11 Deportivo Municipal 6 1 1 7
12 Sport Boys 6 2 -1 7
13 Alianza Lima 6 2 -3 7
14 Carlos Manucci 6 1 0 6
15 César Vallejo 6 1 -1 6
16 Real Garcilaso 6 2 -2 6
17 Sporting Cristal 6 1 -2 5
18 Carlos Stein 6 1 -5 5
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 -6 4
20 Atlético Grau 6 0 -4 2