Primera División 2020

20/03/2020 - 20:00

Real Garcilaso

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

33%

67%

21/03/2020 - 01:00

Universitario

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

21/03/2020 - 20:00

Ayacucho

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

21/03/2020 - 22:45

Binacional

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

22/03/2020 - 01:00

Deportivo Municipal

Cienciano

Who will win?

50%

25%

25%

22/03/2020 - 16:30

Carlos Manucci

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

22/03/2020 - 18:00

Atlético Grau

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

22/03/2020 - 20:30

Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/03/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

25%

75%

24/03/2020 - 01:00

Melgar

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

04/04/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Lima

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

04/04/2020 - 17:00

Universidad San Martin

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

04/04/2020 - 20:30

Ayacucho

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

05/04/2020 - 01:00

Sport Boys

Melgar

Who will win?

67%

33%

0%

05/04/2020 - 17:30

Academia Cantolao

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

33%

0%

67%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

34%

66%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Cienciano

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Alianza Universidad

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

07/04/2020 - 01:00

César Vallejo

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

34%

66%

0%

10/04/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

10/04/2020 - 22:45

Binacional

Cienciano

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

11/04/2020 - 01:00

Universitario

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

11/04/2020 - 18:00

Carlos Manucci

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

11/04/2020 - 22:45

Sport Huancayo

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

12/04/2020 - 01:00

Deportivo Municipal

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

12/04/2020 - 20:15

Real Garcilaso

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

12/04/2020 - 21:30

Melgar

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

13/04/2020 - 18:00

Atlético Grau

Ayacucho

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

14/04/2020 - 19:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

15/04/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Universidad

Binacional

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 01:00

Sport Boys

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 17:15

Universidad San Martin

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 19:30

Cienciano

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 22:45

Academia Cantolao

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

16/04/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Lima

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/04/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/04/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Stein

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

17/04/2020 - 01:00

Carlos Manucci

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

18/04/2020 - 01:00

Binacional

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

18/04/2020 - 20:00

Sporting Cristal

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

18/04/2020 - 22:30

Melgar

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

19/04/2020 - 01:00

Sport Huancayo

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

19/04/2020 - 18:15

Deportivo Municipal

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

19/04/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/04/2020 - 20:30

Real Garcilaso

Cienciano

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

20/04/2020 - 23:00

César Vallejo

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

20/04/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

21/04/2020 - 01:00

Universitario

Ayacucho

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Universidad

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Cienciano

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Universidad San Martin

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Academia Cantolao

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Lima

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Sport Boys

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Atlético Grau

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Manucci

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Melgar

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

UTC Cajamarca

Cienciano

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Huancayo

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

César Vallejo

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Stein

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Boys

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Universitario

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Binacional

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Ayacucho

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Real Garcilaso

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Universidad

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Cienciano

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Universidad San Martin

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Academia Cantolao

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Lima

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Municipal

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Atlético Grau

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Manucci

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Huancayo

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

César Vallejo

Cienciano

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Stein

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Boys

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

UTC Cajamarca

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Binacional

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Real Garcilaso

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Melgar

Ayacucho

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Lima

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Alianza Universidad 6 5 7 16
2 Ayacucho 6 4 6 13
3 Binacional 6 4 5 13
4 Universitario 6 4 4 13
5 Melgar 6 3 1 10
6 Cienciano 6 3 4 9
7 UTC Cajamarca 6 2 1 9
8 Academia Cantolao 6 3 -3 9
9 Sport Huancayo 6 2 0 8
10 Sport Boys 6 2 -1 8
11 Universidad San Martin 6 2 -2 8
12 Deportivo Municipal 6 1 1 7
13 Alianza Lima 6 2 -3 7
14 Carlos Manucci 6 1 0 6
15 César Vallejo 6 1 -1 6
16 Real Garcilaso 6 2 -2 6
17 Sporting Cristal 6 1 -2 5
18 Carlos Stein 6 1 -5 5
19 Deportivo Llacuabamba 6 1 -6 4
20 Atlético Grau 6 0 -4 2