Primera División 2019/2020

23/11/2019 - 22:40

Defensa y Justicia (2)

2.6

2.92

2.92

(0) Lanus

Who will win?

47%

21%

32%

23/11/2019 - 22:40

Huracan (1)

2.25

2.92

3.53

(1) Central Cordoba SdE

Who will win?

75%

17%

8%

24/11/2019 - 00:45

Atletico Tucuman (2)

2.51

2.89

3.07

(2) San Lorenzo

Who will win?

58%

12%

30%

24/11/2019 - 20:10

Boca Juniors (2)

1.51

3.9

6.7

(0) Union Santa Fe

Who will win?

92%

8%

0%

24/11/2019 - 22:40

Gimnasia La Plata (0)

2.52

2.89

3.06

(1) Arsenal

Who will win?

67%

10%

23%

24/11/2019 - 22:40

Banfield (1)

2.68

2.87

2.87

(0) Velez Sarsfield

Who will win?

50%

18%

32%

25/11/2019 - 00:45

Talleres Cordoba (3)

3.23

3.04

2.32

(3) Racing Club

Who will win?

14%

18%

68%

25/11/2019 - 22:00

Colon (3)

2.57

2.81

3.07

(2) Estudiantes

Who will win?

60%

20%

20%

25/11/2019 - 22:00

Patronato (0)

1.77

3.53

4.5

(2) Godoy Cruz

Who will win?

68%

12%

20%

26/11/2019 - 00:10

Rosario Central (5)

1.72

3.5

4.9

(1) Aldosivi

Who will win?

96%

1%

3%

26/11/2019 - 00:10

Argentinos Juniors (1)

2.24

2.86

3.64

(0) Newell's Old Boys

Who will win?

78%

17%

5%

19/01/2020 - 22:10

Independiente (1)

3.56

3.3

2.06

(2) River Plate

Who will win?

20%

13%

67%

24/01/2020 - 20:35

Aldosivi

4.4

3.4

1.82

Lanus

Who will win?

6%

26%

68%

24/01/2020 - 22:40

Gimnasia La Plata

3.23

2.92

2.39

Velez Sarsfield

Who will win?

13%

13%

74%

25/01/2020 - 00:45

Rosario Central

1.64

3.52

5.7

Huracan

Who will win?

97%

0%

3%

25/01/2020 - 00:45

Union Santa Fe

Argentinos Juniors

Who will win?

60%

26%

14%

25/01/2020 - 20:35

Arsenal

2.42

3.12

2.97

Newell's Old Boys

Who will win?

91%

3%

6%

25/01/2020 - 22:40

Central Cordoba SdE

2.35

2.94

3.28

Colon

Who will win?

73%

10%

17%

25/01/2020 - 22:40

San Lorenzo

2.46

3.08

2.95

Estudiantes

Who will win?

73%

17%

10%

26/01/2020 - 00:45

Godoy Cruz

11.0

4.6

1.31

River Plate

Who will win?

4%

12%

84%

26/01/2020 - 20:35

Defensa y Justicia

2.11

3.0

3.79

Talleres Cordoba

Who will win?

85%

6%

9%

26/01/2020 - 20:35

Banfield

1.73

3.31

5.2

Patronato

Who will win?

84%

7%

9%

26/01/2020 - 22:40

Racing Club

1.74

3.29

5.2

Atletico Tucuman

Who will win?

93%

4%

3%

27/01/2020 - 00:45

Boca Juniors

1.69

3.21

6.0

Independiente

Who will win?

91%

6%

3%

29/01/2020 - 22:40

River Plate

Central Cordoba SdE

Who will win?

91%

0%

9%

31/01/2020 - 00:10

Velez Sarsfield

Aldosivi

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

01/02/2020 - 00:10

Huracan

Gimnasia La Plata

Who will win?

82%

0%

18%

01/02/2020 - 20:35

Independiente

Rosario Central

Who will win?

90%

10%

0%

01/02/2020 - 22:40

Atletico Tucuman

Defensa y Justicia

Who will win?

70%

10%

20%

01/02/2020 - 22:40

Estudiantes

Union Santa Fe

Who will win?

81%

0%

19%

02/02/2020 - 00:45

Argentinos Juniors

Racing Club

Who will win?

30%

50%

20%

02/02/2020 - 22:40

Lanus

Godoy Cruz

Who will win?

90%

10%

0%

02/02/2020 - 22:40

Colon

Banfield

Who will win?

82%

9%

9%

03/02/2020 - 00:45

Talleres Cordoba

Boca Juniors

Who will win?

0%

19%

81%

03/02/2020 - 22:00

Patronato

Arsenal

Who will win?

60%

10%

30%

04/02/2020 - 00:10

Newell's Old Boys

San Lorenzo

Who will win?

73%

9%

18%

07/02/2020 - 22:35

Aldosivi

Central Cordoba SdE

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

08/02/2020 - 00:10

Argentinos Juniors

Lanus

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

08/02/2020 - 20:35

Gimnasia La Plata

Patronato

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

08/02/2020 - 20:35

Defensa y Justicia

Colon

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

08/02/2020 - 22:40

Banfield

Rosario Central

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

08/02/2020 - 22:40

Newell's Old Boys

Estudiantes

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

09/02/2020 - 00:45

Boca Juniors

Atletico Tucuman

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

09/02/2020 - 20:35

San Lorenzo

Velez Sarsfield

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

09/02/2020 - 22:40

Racing Club

Independiente

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

10/02/2020 - 00:45

Union Santa Fe

River Plate

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

10/02/2020 - 22:00

Arsenal

Talleres Cordoba

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

11/02/2020 - 00:10

Godoy Cruz

Huracan

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

14/02/2020 - 22:00

Velez Sarsfield

Godoy Cruz

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

14/02/2020 - 22:00

Patronato

Union Santa Fe

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

15/02/2020 - 20:35

Huracan

Aldosivi

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

15/02/2020 - 22:40

Rosario Central

Gimnasia La Plata

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

15/02/2020 - 22:40

Atletico Tucuman

Argentinos Juniors

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/02/2020 - 00:45

Talleres Cordoba

San Lorenzo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/02/2020 - 22:40

River Plate

Banfield

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

16/02/2020 - 22:40

Lanus

Newell's Old Boys

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/02/2020 - 00:45

Central Cordoba SdE

Boca Juniors

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/02/2020 - 22:00

Estudiantes

Defensa y Justicia

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

18/02/2020 - 00:10

Independiente

Arsenal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

21/02/2020 - 00:10

Colon

Racing Club

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

21/02/2020 - 22:00

Banfield

Aldosivi

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

22/02/2020 - 00:10

Argentinos Juniors

Patronato

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

22/02/2020 - 20:35

San Lorenzo

Racing Club

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

22/02/2020 - 22:40

Independiente

Gimnasia La Plata

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

23/02/2020 - 00:45

Newell's Old Boys

Colon

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

23/02/2020 - 00:45

Atletico Tucuman

Lanus

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

23/02/2020 - 20:35

Arsenal

Velez Sarsfield

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

23/02/2020 - 22:40

Boca Juniors

Godoy Cruz

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/02/2020 - 00:45

Estudiantes

River Plate

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/02/2020 - 22:40

Defensa y Justicia

Rosario Central

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

25/02/2020 - 00:45

Union Santa Fe

Central Cordoba SdE

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

25/02/2020 - 00:45

Talleres Cordoba

Huracan

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Huracan

Independiente

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

River Plate

Defensa y Justicia

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Godoy Cruz

Union Santa Fe

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Patronato

Talleres Cordoba

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Colon

Boca Juniors

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Rosario Central

Arsenal

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Central Cordoba SdE

Banfield

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Aldosivi

San Lorenzo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Lanus

Estudiantes

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Gimnasia La Plata

Atletico Tucuman

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Racing Club

Newell's Old Boys

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Velez Sarsfield

Argentinos Juniors

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Atletico Tucuman

River Plate

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Talleres Cordoba

Colon

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Union Santa Fe

Velez Sarsfield

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Newell's Old Boys

Godoy Cruz

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Arsenal

Aldosivi

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Defensa y Justicia

Patronato

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Banfield

Huracan

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Estudiantes

Racing Club

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Independiente

Central Cordoba SdE

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Argentinos Juniors

Rosario Central

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

San Lorenzo

Lanus

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Boca Juniors

Gimnasia La Plata

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 River Plate 16 9 16 30
2 Argentinos Juniors 16 8 5 30
3 Boca Juniors 16 8 12 29
4 Lanus 16 8 4 29
5 Velez Sarsfield 16 8 6 28
6 Arsenal 16 8 7 27
7 Rosario Central 16 6 7 26
8 Racing Club 16 6 2 26
9 San Lorenzo 16 8 1 26
10 Newell's Old Boys 16 7 5 25
11 Atletico Tucuman 16 7 2 25
12 Talleres Cordoba 16 7 4 24
13 Estudiantes 16 7 3 24
14 Defensa y Justicia 16 6 -1 21
15 Independiente 16 6 -3 21
16 Banfield 16 5 0 20
17 Union Santa Fe 16 5 -5 20
18 Central Cordoba SdE 16 4 -2 18
19 Colon 16 5 -10 16
20 Huracan 16 3 -8 15
21 Gimnasia La Plata 16 4 -1 14
22 Patronato 16 3 -12 13
23 Aldosivi 16 3 -12 12
24 Godoy Cruz 16 3 -20 9