LIGA RC SENIOR+30 CLAUSURA 2019

CD Roberto Cereceda

22/01/2020 - 00:00

BOCA 2.0 (7)

(9) LA SOTA FC

Who will win?

25%

0%

75%

CD Roberto Cereceda

22/01/2020 - 01:00

PROYECTO FC (10)

(4) ALTO CASARES FC

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 PROYECTO FC 7 6 14 18
2 BOCA 2.0 7 4 14 12
3 LA SOTA FC 7 4 4 12
4 ALTO CASARES FC 7 4 -15 12
5 INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 7 3 7 9
6 PARADERO FC 7 3 0 9
7 PURAS BESTIAS FC 7 2 -4 6
8 LOS PARCHES FC 7 2 -20 6
POS PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 JAVIER DIAZ BOCA 2.0 22
2 AXEL PARADA LA SOTA FC 15
3 ALEJANDRO ARIAS PURAS BESTIAS FC 12
4 CLAUDIO VEGA PROYECTO FC 10
5 GONZALO CONTRERAS BOCA 2.0 9
6 PEDRO MORALES LOS PARCHES FC 8
7 FRANCISCO ORTIZ INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 7
8 FRANCISCO CASTRO PROYECTO FC 7
9 DIEGO NUÑEZ INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 7
10 JUAN VERGARA PARADERO FC 7
11 RICARDO SEPULVEDA PROYECTO FC 6
12 FERNANDO SEPULVEDA ALTO CASARES FC 6
13 CAMILO LOPEZ PROYECTO FC 5
14 JOSE AROCA INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 5
15 BORIS FARIAS PARADERO FC 5
16 JOSE RODRIGUEZ LOS PARCHES FC 5
17 JAIME FIERRO LA SOTA FC 5
18 PATRICIO FARIAS PARADERO FC 5
19 CARLOS TAPIA BOCA 2.0 5
20 RODRIGO PEZOA LOS PARCHES FC 4
21 JOEL PEREZ PARADERO FC 4
22 CRISTOBAL PEDRAZA PROYECTO FC 4
23 BRUNO PEDRAZA PROYECTO FC 4
24 JORGE SILVA INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 4
25 JOSE VALENZUELA PROYECTO FC 3
26 MARLON ALBETMAN PURAS BESTIAS FC 3
27 GUILLERMO CONSTANCIO LOS PARCHES FC 3
28 GONZALO VELASQUEZ LA SOTA FC 3
29 ITALO DIAZ INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 3
30 GREGORY GUERRA PURAS BESTIAS FC 3
31 JOSE MORALES LOS PARCHES FC 3
32 CARLOS MENDOZA ALTO CASARES FC 2
33 FELIPE PLAZA PARADERO FC 2
34 LEONARDO LOPEZ PURAS BESTIAS FC 2
35 LUIS HUERTA PURAS BESTIAS FC 2
36 JONATHAN MERINO INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 2
37 ALLEN CAVIERES PARADERO FC 2
38 FABIAN OLAVE PARADERO FC 1
39 LEONARDO ESPINOZA BOCA 2.0 1
40 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS BOCA 2.0 1
41 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ LA SOTA FC 1
42 FRANCISCO SALINAS PROYECTO FC 1
43 RODRIGO BERMUDEZ PROYECTO FC 1
44 CAMILO SEPULVEDA LOS PARCHES FC 1
45 CESAR LORCA ALTO CASARES FC 1
46 NELSON GAJARDO INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 1
47 CESAR NUÑEZ INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 1
48 MAURO HUAMAN INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 1
49 LUIS TEJO PROYECTO FC 1
50 SERGIO MOLINA LOS PARCHES FC 1
51 JOSE LUIS SILVA INTERNACIONAL DE MAIPU 1
52 CARLOS REYES LA SOTA FC 1
53 JAVIER GODOY ALTO CASARES FC 1
54 HORACIO COLOMA PARADERO FC 1
55 ALEXANDER BETANCOURT PARADERO FC 1
56 MIGUEL ANGEL MENESES LA SOTA FC 1
57 PATRICIO ALVAREZ LA SOTA FC 1
58 SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ ALTO CASARES FC 1
59 ARIEL OLIVARES ALTO CASARES FC 1
60 JUAN JOSE VISTOSO ALTO CASARES FC 1
61 Esteban Cancino BOCA 2.0 1
62 DANILO ACEVAL PARADERO FC 1