Esvangi Torneos Categoria A- 2019

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

14/09/2019 - 20:02

Casino Buenos Aires (8)

(2) Almagro F.C.

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

14/09/2019 - 22:00

Deportivo Carioca (6)

(4) Lucho F.T.O.

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

15/09/2019 - 23:00

El Anden F.C. (6)

(4) El Peludo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

15/09/2019 - 23:00

Nompi F.C. (5)

(3) Marginados F.C.

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 El Anden F.C. 5 5 21 15
2 Casino Buenos Aires 5 5 19 15
3 Almagro F.C. 4 2 -3 6
4 El Peludo 5 1 -6 4
5 Nompi F.C. 4 1 -6 3
6 Deportivo Carioca 4 1 -11 3
7 Marginados F.C. 4 1 -11 3
8 Lucho F.T.O. 3 0 -3 1
POS PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Ramiro Claus Deportivo Carioca 11
2 Ignacio Mojoli Casino Buenos Aires 11
3 Leonardo Filazzola El Anden F.C. 10
4 Franco Pagliarino El Peludo 9
5 Juan Mendez Marginados F.C. 6
6 Elias Formenti Casino Buenos Aires 6
7 Francisco Gonzales Casino Buenos Aires 6
8 Juan Pulis El Anden F.C. 6
9 Santiago Skunca Lucho F.T.O. 5
10 Santiago Gorosito Nompi F.C. 5
11 Manuel Dax Deportivo Carioca 5
12 Tomas Caliccio El Anden F.C. 5
13 Guido Biondo Casino Buenos Aires 5
14 Nazareno Iglesias Casino Buenos Aires 5
15 Lautaro Ratta El Anden F.C. 4
16 Carlos Fuentes Almagro F.C. 4
17 Nicolas Juarez Almagro F.C. 4
18 Lucas Bueno Lucho F.T.O. 4
19 Walter Medina Almagro F.C. 3
20 Giancarlo Minardi Marginados F.C. 3
21 Nicolas Risoli Nompi F.C. 3
22 Alejandro Ovelar Casino Buenos Aires 3
23 Jose Orellana Almagro F.C. 3
24 Dario Loiacono El Anden F.C. 3
25 Facundo osso El Peludo 3
26 Ignacio Bossi El Peludo 3
27 Agustin Oses El Anden F.C. 3
28 Nicolas Perez Almagro F.C. 3
29 Walter Zapata Casino Buenos Aires 2
30 Kevin Valiente Almagro F.C. 2
31 Ivan Sarmiento Almagro F.C. 2
32 Mateo Flynn Marginados F.C. 2
33 Roman Bersano Deportivo Carioca 2
34 Nicolas Rottjer El Peludo 2
35 Augusto Vazques Nompi F.C. 2
36 Tomas Meligeni El Anden F.C. 2
37 Oliveiro Colombo Nompi F.C. 2
38 Nicolas Mora Marginados F.C. 2
39 Federico Mazzolini El Anden F.C. 2
40 Agustin Rodas Marginados F.C. 1
41 Juan Levrino Nompi F.C. 1
42 Matias Navarrine El Peludo 1
43 Ignacio Malena Nompi F.C. 1
44 Cristian Arca El Anden F.C. 1
45 Walter Leiva Casino Buenos Aires 1
46 Juan Gigena Deportivo Carioca 1
47 Agustin gallo Marginados F.C. 1
48 Facundo Retamales El Anden F.C. 1
49 Juan Labonia Deportivo Carioca 1
50 Ignacio Arias Deportivo Carioca 1
51 Lautaro Valdez Casino Buenos Aires 1
52 Santiago Ordoñez Lucho F.T.O. 1