Esvangi Torneos Categoria A- 2019

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

09/11/2019 - 21:00

Almagro F.C. (2)

(6) Lucho F.T.O.

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

Dr. Luis Belaustegui 543

09/11/2019 - 22:00

Marginados F.C. (2)

(4) Deportivo Carioca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 El Anden F.C. 7 7 31 21
2 Casino Buenos Aires 7 6 13 18
3 Deportivo Carioca 8 3 -8 11
4 Lucho F.T.O. 8 3 8 10
5 Almagro F.C. 8 3 -13 10
6 Marginados F.C. 8 2 -12 8
7 El Peludo 7 1 -8 5
8 Nompi F.C. 7 1 -11 3
POS PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 Leonardo Filazzola El Anden F.C. 21
2 Ramiro Claus Deportivo Carioca 16
3 Lucas Bueno Lucho F.T.O. 15
4 Ignacio Mojoli Casino Buenos Aires 12
5 Franco Pagliarino El Peludo 12
6 Juan Mendez Marginados F.C. 9
7 Agustin Oses El Anden F.C. 8
8 Elias Formenti Casino Buenos Aires 8
9 Santiago Skunca Lucho F.T.O. 7
10 Francisco Gonzales Casino Buenos Aires 6
11 Manuel Dax Deportivo Carioca 6
12 Tomas Caliccio El Anden F.C. 6
13 Juan Pulis El Anden F.C. 6
14 Guido Biondo Casino Buenos Aires 6
15 Nazareno Iglesias Casino Buenos Aires 6
16 Ivan Sarmiento Almagro F.C. 6
17 Carlos Fuentes Almagro F.C. 6
18 Facundo osso El Peludo 5
19 Jose Orellana Almagro F.C. 5
20 Santiago Gorosito Nompi F.C. 5
21 Lautaro Ratta El Anden F.C. 5
22 Santiago Ordoñez Lucho F.T.O. 5
23 Walter Medina Almagro F.C. 4
24 Giancarlo Minardi Marginados F.C. 4
25 Agustin Rodas Marginados F.C. 4
26 Dario Loiacono El Anden F.C. 4
27 Hernan Ordoñez Lucho F.T.O. 4
28 Nicolas Juarez Almagro F.C. 4
29 Ignacio Bossi El Peludo 3
30 Roman Bersano Deportivo Carioca 3
31 Alejandro Ovelar Casino Buenos Aires 3
32 Nicolas Risoli Nompi F.C. 3
33 Augusto Vazques Nompi F.C. 3
34 Facundo Retamales El Anden F.C. 3
35 Nicolas Mora Marginados F.C. 3
36 Oliveiro Colombo Nompi F.C. 3
37 Ignacio Arias Deportivo Carioca 3
38 Juan Levrino Nompi F.C. 3
39 Nicolas Perez Almagro F.C. 3
40 Oscar Ibañez Almagro F.C. 2
41 Federico Mazzolini El Anden F.C. 2
42 Kevin Valiente Almagro F.C. 2
43 Ignacio Malena Nompi F.C. 2
44 Walter Zapata Casino Buenos Aires 2
45 Mateo Flynn Marginados F.C. 2
46 Nicolas Rottjer El Peludo 2
47 Tomas Meligeni El Anden F.C. 2
48 Agustin gallo Marginados F.C. 2
49 Walter Leiva Casino Buenos Aires 2
50 Martin Dames Lucho F.T.O. 2
51 Mateo Deltin Deportivo Carioca 2
52 Juan Labonia Deportivo Carioca 1
53 Juan Ignacio Collingwood El Peludo 1
54 Lautaro Valdez Casino Buenos Aires 1
55 Tomas Mairet Marginados F.C. 1
56 Santiago Lavia Deportivo Carioca 1
57 Gianluca Damico Lucho F.T.O. 1
58 Cristian Arca El Anden F.C. 1
59 Matias Navarrine El Peludo 1
60 Martias Roel Lucho F.T.O. 1
61 Juan Gigena Deportivo Carioca 1