Division 1 2020

24/05/2020 - 00:00

Cerro Porteño

Nacional Asunción

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 00:00

River Plate

Olimpia

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 00:00

Sportivo Luqueño

12 de Octubre

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 00:00

Sol de América

Guaraní

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

24/05/2020 - 00:00

General Díaz

Libertad

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

24/05/2020 - 00:00

Guaireña

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

31/05/2020 - 00:00

Nacional Asunción

River Plate

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

31/05/2020 - 00:00

Olimpia

Sportivo Luqueño

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

31/05/2020 - 00:00

12 de Octubre

Sol de América

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 00:00

Guaraní

Guaireña

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

31/05/2020 - 00:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo

General Díaz

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

31/05/2020 - 00:00

Libertad

Cerro Porteño

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

07/06/2020 - 00:00

Libertad

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

07/06/2020 - 00:00

General Díaz

Guaraní

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

07/06/2020 - 00:00

Guaireña

12 de Octubre

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

07/06/2020 - 00:00

Sol de América

Olimpia

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

07/06/2020 - 00:00

Sportivo Luqueño

Nacional Asunción

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

07/06/2020 - 00:00

Cerro Porteño

River Plate

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

14/06/2020 - 00:00

River Plate

Sportivo Luqueño

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2020 - 00:00

Nacional Asunción

Sol de América

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2020 - 00:00

Olimpia

Guaireña

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2020 - 00:00

12 de Octubre

General Díaz

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2020 - 00:00

Guaraní

Libertad

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

14/06/2020 - 00:00

Sportivo San Lorenzo

Cerro Porteño

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Libertad 8 6 10 19
2 Olimpia 8 4 9 15
3 Nacional Asunción 8 4 6 14
4 Guaraní 7 4 4 14
5 Guaireña 8 3 2 13
6 Cerro Porteño 8 3 5 12
7 River Plate 7 3 1 10
8 Sol de América 8 3 -5 10
9 Sportivo San Lorenzo 8 1 -4 7
10 12 de Octubre 8 2 -12 6
11 Sportivo Luqueño 8 1 -5 5
12 General Díaz 8 1 -11 4