Liga Pro 2020

22/03/2020 - 20:00

Deportivo Cuenca

Orense

Who will win?

25%

0%

75%

22/03/2020 - 20:00

Emelec

LDU Portoviejo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

22/03/2020 - 20:00

LDU Quito

Mushuc Runa

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

22/03/2020 - 20:00

Macará

Delfin

Who will win?

0%

25%

75%

22/03/2020 - 20:00

El Nacional

Técnico Universitario

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

22/03/2020 - 20:00

Olmedo

Aucas

Who will win?

0%

25%

75%

22/03/2020 - 20:00

Guayaquil City

Universidad Católica

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

22/03/2020 - 20:00

Independiente del Valle

Barcelona

Who will win?

25%

0%

75%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

Universidad Católica

Olmedo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

Delfin

Deportivo Cuenca

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

Orense

Macará

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

LDU Portoviejo

Independiente del Valle

Who will win?

0%

34%

66%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

Barcelona

El Nacional

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

Aucas

LDU Quito

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

Mushuc Runa

Guayaquil City

Who will win?

33%

0%

67%

05/04/2020 - 19:00

Técnico Universitario

Emelec

Who will win?

0%

34%

66%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Orense

LDU Portoviejo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Olmedo

Mushuc Runa

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Guayaquil City

Delfin

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Macará

Técnico Universitario

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Independiente del Valle

Aucas

Who will win?

50%

50%

0%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Universidad Católica

El Nacional

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Emelec

LDU Quito

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Cuenca

Barcelona

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

Barcelona

Orense

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

El Nacional

Olmedo

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

Aucas

Deportivo Cuenca

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

LDU Portoviejo

Macará

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

Técnico Universitario

Independiente del Valle

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

Mushuc Runa

Universidad Católica

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

LDU Quito

Guayaquil City

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/04/2020 - 19:00

Delfin

Emelec

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Macará

Barcelona

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Olmedo

LDU Quito

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Guayaquil City

El Nacional

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Orense

Aucas

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Cuenca

Técnico Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Independiente del Valle

Delfin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Emelec

Mushuc Runa

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Universidad Católica

LDU Portoviejo

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Delfin

Orense

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Técnico Universitario

Olmedo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Mushuc Runa

Deportivo Cuenca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Aucas

Macará

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

El Nacional

Independiente del Valle

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

LDU Quito

Universidad Católica

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

LDU Portoviejo

Guayaquil City

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Barcelona

Emelec

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Orense

Mushuc Runa

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Olmedo

Delfin

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Macará

Deportivo Cuenca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Universidad Católica

Técnico Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Emelec

Independiente del Valle

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Aucas

El Nacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

LDU Portoviejo

LDU Quito

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Guayaquil City

Barcelona

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

Técnico Universitario

Orense

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

Mushuc Runa

LDU Portoviejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Cuenca

Olmedo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

LDU Quito

Macará

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

Barcelona

Aucas

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

Delfin

Universidad Católica

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

Independiente del Valle

Guayaquil City

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

17/05/2020 - 19:00

El Nacional

Emelec

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

LDU Portoviejo

Olmedo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

LDU Quito

Delfin

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

Guayaquil City

Técnico Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

Universidad Católica

Aucas

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

Orense

Independiente del Valle

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

Macará

El Nacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

24/05/2020 - 19:00

Mushuc Runa

Barcelona

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

El Nacional

Orense

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

Aucas

LDU Portoviejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

Delfin

Mushuc Runa

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

Independiente del Valle

Macará

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

Barcelona

Universidad Católica

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

Técnico Universitario

LDU Quito

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Cuenca

Guayaquil City

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

31/05/2020 - 19:00

Olmedo

Emelec

Who will win?

0%

0%

0%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 Técnico Universitario 5 3 6 11
2 LDU Quito 4 3 4 9
3 Universidad Católica 4 2 5 8
4 Macará 5 2 0 8
5 Guayaquil City 4 2 3 7
6 Independiente del Valle 4 2 1 7
7 Barcelona 4 1 0 5
8 Mushuc Runa 5 1 -2 5
9 El Nacional 4 1 -2 5
10 Orense 4 1 -3 5
11 Emelec 4 1 2 4
12 Deportivo Cuenca 4 1 0 4
13 Olmedo 4 1 -3 4
14 LDU Portoviejo 5 1 -4 4
15 Delfin 4 1 -3 3
16 Aucas 4 1 -4 3