Torneo Barrial 2019

LIBRES

17/08/2019 - 03:00

LAS RANA

LA GARITA

Who will win?

0%

75%

25%

LIBRES

17/08/2019 - 03:00

QUINTA AMARILLA

CARN Y VERD A FULL

Who will win?

75%

25%

0%

VILLA INCOR

17/08/2019 - 16:00

MINIMERCADO SARI

SONIDO MARTINEZ

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

CAMPING MUNICIPAL

17/08/2019 - 16:00

PIZERIA DA VINCI

MAXIKIOSCO LAS 3 ESTRELLAS

Who will win?

75%

25%

0%

CAMPING MUNICIPAL

17/08/2019 - 17:00

CANTERA SANTA ROSA

EL 23

Who will win?

25%

50%

25%

VILLA INCOR

17/08/2019 - 17:00

FERRELAS

VILLA STRADA

Who will win?

25%

0%

75%

CAMPING MUNICIPAL

17/08/2019 - 18:00

CAN MAR

LA ITALIANA

Who will win?

50%

50%

0%

VILLA INCOR

17/08/2019 - 18:00

BARRIO NORTE

MAC METAL

Who will win?

25%

25%

50%

CAMPING MUNICIPAL

17/08/2019 - 19:00

LA CHOZA

CARNICERIA DON PEDRO

Who will win?

25%

0%

75%

VILLA INCOR

17/08/2019 - 19:00

DEP. MARCOS RENE YACANTO

SEVEN ELEVEN

Who will win?

25%

25%

50%

VILLA INCOR

17/08/2019 - 20:00

CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS

SAN IGNACIO

Who will win?

50%

25%

25%

CAMPING MUNICIPAL

17/08/2019 - 20:00

MINIMERCADO EL RAFA

FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

CAMPING MUNICIPAL

17/08/2019 - 21:00

P. S. G

HORMILAS

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

SAN IGNACIO

MAC METAL

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

LAS RANA

FERRELAS

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS

SEVEN ELEVEN

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

DEP. MARCOS RENE YACANTO

SONIDO MARTINEZ

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

MINIMERCADO SARI

VILLA STRADA

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

BARRIO NORTE

HORMILAS

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

P. S. G

MAXIKIOSCO LAS 3 ESTRELLAS

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

PIZERIA DA VINCI

CARNICERIA DON PEDRO

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

LA CHOZA

EL 23

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

CANTERA SANTA ROSA

FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

QUINTA AMARILLA

MINIMERCADO EL RAFA

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

LA ITALIANA

CARN Y VERD A FULL

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

24/08/2019 - 03:00

CAN MAR

LA GARITA

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

POS Team MP W GD PTS
1 CAN MAR 13 9 18 30
2 LA ITALIANA 13 9 20 29
3 MAC METAL 13 9 18 29
4 MINIMERCADO EL RAFA 14 8 10 28
5 SEVEN ELEVEN 13 8 15 27
6 CANTERA SANTA ROSA 13 8 12 26
7 QUINTA AMARILLA 13 7 16 25
8 CARNICERIA DON PEDRO 14 8 11 25
9 PIZERIA DA VINCI 13 6 11 23
10 FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C 13 7 8 23
11 CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS 13 5 6 21
12 VILLA STRADA 12 6 2 21
13 HORMILAS 14 5 -4 19
14 BARRIO NORTE 11 5 5 18
15 DEP. MARCOS RENE YACANTO 12 4 -1 16
16 SAN IGNACIO 13 3 -1 15
17 EL 23 13 2 0 13
18 P. S. G 12 3 -8 12
19 SONIDO MARTINEZ 14 4 -19 12
20 MAXIKIOSCO LAS 3 ESTRELLAS 13 2 -10 10
21 FERRELAS 13 2 -16 10
22 LA GARITA 13 2 -12 9
23 CARN Y VERD A FULL 15 2 -20 8
24 LA CHOZA 13 1 -13 7
25 MINIMERCADO SARI 12 1 -27 7
26 LAS RANA 13 0 -21 1
POS PLAYER TEAM GOALS
1 TORRES MANUEL MINIMERCADO EL RAFA 5
2 FERREYRA LEO MINIMERCADO EL RAFA 5
3 ALVAREZ RENZO CAN MAR 4
4 SANCHEZ RUBEN LA GARITA 4
5 MELGAREJO RAMON FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C 4
6 VIDELA PABLO PIZERIA DA VINCI 4
7 MATOS EMANUEL VILLA STRADA 4
8 CASTRO ALEJANDRO LA GARITA 3
9 OLIVERA ROLANDO SEVEN ELEVEN 3
10 GOMEZ LEANDRO LA ITALIANA 3
11 FLORES LUCIANO CARNICERIA DON PEDRO 3
12 GONZALEZ MARIANO CANTERA SANTA ROSA 3
13 GOMEZ EZEQUIEL QUINTA AMARILLA 3
14 VIDELA NICOLAS MINIMERCADO EL RAFA 3
15 ALEGRE DIEGO SONIDO MARTINEZ 3
16 OLMEDO ALEJANDRO PIZERIA DA VINCI 3
17 DOMINGUEZ JUAN SONIDO MARTINEZ 3
18 PONTE GABRIEL MAC METAL 3
19 YEDRO MATIAS PIZERIA DA VINCI 3
20 MOYANO LUCAS QUINTA AMARILLA 3
21 ANDRADA RAMON MAC METAL 3
22 CABALLERO NICOLAS MAC METAL 3
23 CAPISANO ENRIQUE LA ITALIANA 3
24 SANCHEZ JONATHAN LA ITALIANA 2
25 VIEIRA EDGARDO SEVEN ELEVEN 2
26 MAZZUCCO GONZALO CAN MAR 2
27 LESCANO CRISTIAN LAS RANA 2
28 ZABALA JUA MAXIKIOSCO LAS 3 ESTRELLAS 2
29 OLMEDO ANGEL VILLA STRADA 2
30 FERREYRA HUGO LA GARITA 2
31 RIVERO JHON PIZERIA DA VINCI 2
32 GONZALEZ FRANCO QUINTA AMARILLA 2
33 MELGAREJO BRIAN FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C 2
34 LAYUS DAVID CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS 2
35 PIPPINO MIGUEL EL 23 2
36 MOSCATTO ROBERTINO FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C 2
37 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO QUINTA AMARILLA 2
38 QUINTEROS MATIAS LA ITALIANA 2
39 YEDRO SIMON LA ITALIANA 2
40 DANILUGUI ELIO HORMILAS 2
41 ARCE GASTON SEVEN ELEVEN 2
42 VERDE GASTON CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS 2
43 GUTIERREZ DIEGO CARNICERIA DON PEDRO 2
44 TAPIA WALTER CANTERA SANTA ROSA 2
45 MEZA LUIS CANTERA SANTA ROSA 2
46 ONORATTO CARLOS BARRIO NORTE 2
47 ARIAS ARIEL FERRELAS 2
48 HOSLOBAK MARIANO P. S. G 2
49 BENITEZ MARCELO QUINTA AMARILLA 2
50 LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO QUINTA AMARILLA 2
51 PALACIOS BRIAN LA ITALIANA 2
52 DOMINGUEZ ENEAS CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS 2
53 ARECO MATIAS DEP. MARCOS RENE YACANTO 2
54 ALVAREZ ARIEL CAN MAR 2
55 OLIVERA RAMON P. S. G 2
56 RAMIREZ JULIAN CARNICERIA DON PEDRO 2
57 CANDIA LAURATO CANTERA SANTA ROSA 2
58 LOPEZ RODRIGO MAC METAL 2
59 MARTINEZ FRANCO DEP. MARCOS RENE YACANTO 2
60 LUCERO GONZALO FERRELAS 1
61 GARAY VICTOR LA CHOZA 1
62 DOMINGUEZ GUSTAVO SAN IGNACIO 1
63 LOPEZ JONATAN DEP. MARCOS RENE YACANTO 1
64 SEBALLOS MAXIMILIANO QUINTA AMARILLA 1
65 DOS SANTOS RAFAEL MINIMERCADO SARI 1
66 SANCHEZ RUBEN LA GARITA 1
67 YEDRO RENATO MINIMERCADO EL RAFA 1
68 ARMOA JONATAN SONIDO MARTINEZ 1
69 ROSALES ERIC CAN MAR 1
70 YEDRO PATRICIO LA ITALIANA 1
71 DOMINGUEZ MARTIN LA ITALIANA 1
72 QUINTEROS ALEXIS LA ITALIANA 1
73 ZABALA JUAN MAXIKIOSCO LAS 3 ESTRELLAS 1
74 MONTES MARTIN MAXIKIOSCO LAS 3 ESTRELLAS 1
75 CASTRO ALEJANDRO LA GARITA 1
76 SALAS OSCAR FERRELAS 1
77 BAÑOS ALEJANDRO SAN IGNACIO 1
78 PAEZ MIGUEL QUINTA AMARILLA 1
79 AGUIRRE NERY BARRIO NORTE 1
80 VILLALVA JONATHAN BARRIO NORTE 1
81 CABRERA LUIS VILLA STRADA 1
82 ZALAZAR JONATHAN CARN Y VERD A FULL 1
83 YEDRO SIMON LA ITALIANA 1
84 ROSALES EDUARDO CAN MAR 1
85 SOTO ANDRES FERRELAS 1
86 DANILUK MARTIN CANTERA SANTA ROSA 1
87 MEDINA CLAUDIO LA ITALIANA 1
88 PALACIOS JOEL LA ITALIANA 1
89 YEDRO FACUNDO MAXIKIOSCO LAS 3 ESTRELLAS 1
90 ANDRICH GASTON FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C 1
91 ADOUE FRANCO HORMILAS 1
92 MARTINEZ MARIANO LA GARITA 1
93 ASEF LUCAS CAN MAR 1
94 LICERA FACUNDO EL 23 1
95 BAREIRO GUSTAVO LA ITALIANA 1
96 YEDRO FERNANDO PIZERIA DA VINCI 1
97 SANTILLAN SERGIO HORMILAS 1
98 YEDRO ARIEL PIZERIA DA VINCI 1
99 RIOS ENZO MINIMERCADO SARI 1
100 ROZANDAL GONZALO MINIMERCADO SARI 1
101 GIMENEZ JORGE MINIMERCADO SARI 1
102 YEDRO LEONARDO MINIMERCADO EL RAFA 1
103 GUTIERREZ DIEGO CARN Y VERD A FULL 1
104 VIEIRA SAMUEL P. S. G 1
105 RUIZ MARCOS QUINTA AMARILLA 1
106 DA SILVA FACUNDO BARRIO NORTE 1
107 VERDE ANGEL CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS 1
108 LOPEZ ALEJANDRO HORMILAS 1
109 DANILUK RODRIGO HORMILAS 1
110 CUELLO ANGEL CANTERA SANTA ROSA 1
111 LOPEZ MAURICIO QUINTA AMARILLA 1
112 CISTERNA MARCOS SAN IGNACIO 1
113 PEÑALOZA GABRIEL SAN IGNACIO 1
114 GOMEZ DANIEL CAN MAR 1
115 PEREYRA MAXIMILIANO CAN MAR 1
116 ANDRICH NICOLAS FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C 1
117 GOROSITO SERGIO EL 23 1
118 ORTEGA ANGEL MINIMERCADO SARI 1
119 FLORES PABLO SEVEN ELEVEN 1
120 BUSTOS EMILIANO SEVEN ELEVEN 1
121 FERREYRA OSCAR SONIDO MARTINEZ 1
122 MEDINA CLAUDIO LA ITALIANA 1
123 PALACIOS MILTON LA ITALIANA 1
124 ALMADA VALENTIN CLUB SAN FRANCISCO ASIS 1
125 GIMENEZ DANIEL MAC METAL 1
126 HERMINIO BARRIO NORTE 1
127 ROMERO CRISTIAN BARRIO NORTE 1
128 TOBARES MARTIN CANTERA SANTA ROSA 1
129 PEREYRA HECTOR LA GARITA 1
130 SARMIENTO RAUL SONIDO MARTINEZ 1
131 LEDESMA ERIC DEP. MARCOS RENE YACANTO 1
132 GONZALEZ FRANCO QUINTA AMARILLA 1
133 GIMENEZ EMILIANO MINIMERCADO SARI 1
134 TABACHE ANGEL MAC METAL 1
135 ARRIETA DARIO CAN MAR 1
136 ROIG GERMAN CANTERA SANTA ROSA 1
137 DA SILVA FACUNDO BARRIO NORTE 1
138 SANTANA SERGIO SEVEN ELEVEN 1
139 CHATARA GASTON HORMILAS 1
140 BRITEZ MATEO VILLA STRADA 1
141 GOMEZ JULIAN VILLA STRADA 1
142 QUIROGA SANTIAGO PIZERIA DA VINCI 1
143 QUIROGA ARIEL PIZERIA DA VINCI 1
144 ROSALEZ GEREMIAS PIZERIA DA VINCI 1
145 ACOSTA EMERSON LA CHOZA 1
146 VIDELA JORGE LA CHOZA 1
147 SIMODEL CLAUDIO P. S. G 1
148 CISTERNA MAXIMILIANO SAN IGNACIO 1
149 PEÑALOZA MARCOS SAN IGNACIO 1
150 VIEIRA ALEXANDER SEVEN ELEVEN 1
151 RIVERO BRUNO SEVEN ELEVEN 1
152 VIDELA CARLOS LA CHOZA 1
153 ORTIZ GABRIEL LAS RANA 1
154 RIVERO JONATHAN FERRETERIA YACANTO F.C 1
155 ARRIETA PEDRO CAN MAR 1