31/01/2020 - 23:00

Melgar (1)

1.68

3.64

4.6

(2) Universitario

Who will win?

75%

8%

17%

01/02/2020 - 01:30

Alianza Lima (2)

1.34

4.9

7.2

(3) Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

92%

4%

4%

01/02/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca (2)

2.63

3.35

2.43

(1) Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

7%

17%

76%

01/02/2020 - 22:30

Sport Huancayo (1)

1.51

4.3

5.1

(0) Atlético Grau

Who will win?

82%

14%

4%

02/02/2020 - 01:00

César Vallejo (1)

1.46

4.1

6.2

(1) Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

88%

7%

5%

02/02/2020 - 16:00

Universidad San Martin (3)

2.13

3.31

3.15

(1) Ayacucho

Who will win?

77%

7%

16%

02/02/2020 - 18:00

Academia Cantolao (2)

2.53

3.14

2.66

(1) Cienciano

Who will win?

54%

27%

19%

02/02/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein (0)

2.4

3.13

2.83

(3) Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

47%

26%

27%

02/02/2020 - 20:30

Sport Boys (3)

1.37

4.6

7.1

(2) Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

96%

2%

2%

03/02/2020 - 20:00

Real Garcilaso (0)

(2) Binacional

Who will win?

69%

16%

15%

07/02/2020 - 20:00

Ayacucho (2)

1.62

3.79

4.8

(1) Sport Boys

Who will win?

80%

4%

16%

08/02/2020 - 18:15

Atlético Grau (1)

2.16

3.2

3.17

(1) César Vallejo

Who will win?

47%

33%

20%

08/02/2020 - 20:00

Binacional (2)

1.82

3.4

3.65

(4) Melgar

Who will win?

68%

11%

21%

09/02/2020 - 01:00

Universitario (2)

1.41

4.4

6.6

(1) Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

91%

9%

0%

09/02/2020 - 16:00

Sporting Cristal (3)

1.55

3.9

4.55

(2) Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

92%

6%

2%

09/02/2020 - 20:00

Alianza Universidad (1)

1.45

4.3

5.9

(0) Carlos Stein

Who will win?

75%

22%

3%

09/02/2020 - 20:00

Cienciano (4)

1.41

4.4

6.6

(0) Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

73%

16%

11%

09/02/2020 - 20:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba (3)

1.74

3.55

4.3

(1) Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

41%

31%

28%

09/02/2020 - 22:15

Carlos Manucci (1)

2.53

3.34

2.53

(1) Alianza Lima

Who will win?

19%

24%

57%

10/02/2020 - 00:30

Deportivo Municipal (0)

2.13

3.31

3.15

(0) UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

70%

13%

17%

14/02/2020 - 20:00

Cienciano (5)

1.39

4.1

7.8

(2) Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

94%

6%

0%

15/02/2020 - 01:00

César Vallejo (0)

1.84

3.33

4.0

(2) Binacional

Who will win?

42%

38%

20%

15/02/2020 - 18:00

Academia Cantolao (0)

2.01

3.32

3.41

(2) Ayacucho

Who will win?

44%

28%

28%

15/02/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein (1)

3.13

3.13

2.22

(3) Universitario

Who will win?

3%

11%

86%

15/02/2020 - 21:00

Sport Boys (3)

2.17

3.23

3.13

(3) Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

75%

16%

9%

16/02/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Lima (1)

1.34

4.6

7.7

(0) Atlético Grau

Who will win?

95%

2%

3%

16/02/2020 - 16:00

Universidad San Martin (1)

2.07

3.25

3.35

(2) Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

51%

36%

13%

16/02/2020 - 20:30

Melgar (1)

1.85

3.45

3.86

(0) Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

60%

10%

30%

16/02/2020 - 22:45

Sport Huancayo (1)

1.34

4.6

7.7

(1) Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

85%

8%

7%

17/02/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca (2)

2.12

3.14

3.34

(1) Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

63%

22%

15%

21/02/2020 - 23:00

Binacional (1)

1.63

3.8

4.7

(0) UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

87%

10%

3%

22/02/2020 - 02:00

Deportivo Municipal (1)

1.93

3.35

3.66

(1) Carlos Stein

Who will win?

82%

18%

0%

22/02/2020 - 16:00

Sporting Cristal (0)

1.41

4.3

6.7

(0) Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

98%

0%

2%

22/02/2020 - 18:15

Atlético Grau (2)

1.97

3.45

3.45

(3) Sport Boys

Who will win?

38%

17%

45%

22/02/2020 - 20:30

Real Garcilaso (3)

2.22

3.34

2.93

(1) Melgar

Who will win?

28%

13%

59%

23/02/2020 - 01:00

Universitario (0)

1.58

4.0

4.8

(2) César Vallejo

Who will win?

89%

8%

3%

23/02/2020 - 18:00

Carlos Manucci (0)

1.71

3.63

4.4

(1) Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

89%

6%

5%

23/02/2020 - 20:30

Ayacucho (2)

2.63

3.35

2.43

(0) Alianza Lima

Who will win?

28%

29%

43%

24/02/2020 - 20:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba (1)

1.86

3.58

3.68

(2) Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

53%

17%

30%

25/02/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Universidad (1)

2.13

3.15

3.31

(0) Cienciano

Who will win?

71%

15%

14%

28/02/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca (1)

2.33

3.25

2.84

(1) Melgar

Who will win?

33%

19%

48%

29/02/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Lima (1)

1.31

5.1

7.7

(0) Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

88%

9%

3%

29/02/2020 - 18:00

Academia Cantolao (1)

2.12

3.34

3.14

(0) Atlético Grau

Who will win?

82%

15%

3%

29/02/2020 - 20:30

Cienciano (1)

1.63

4.0

4.4

(4) Ayacucho

Who will win?

83%

5%

12%

01/03/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Universidad (3)

1.29

5.1

8.3

(0) Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

87%

8%

5%

01/03/2020 - 16:00

Universidad San Martin (2)

2.22

3.34

2.93

(2) Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

72%

20%

8%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Sport Boys (3)

2.66

3.35

2.41

(3) Universitario

Who will win?

59%

22%

19%

01/03/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein (1)

2.43

3.3

2.67

(1) Binacional

Who will win?

15%

19%

66%

01/03/2020 - 22:45

César Vallejo (1)

2.69

3.33

2.4

(1) Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

12%

17%

71%

03/03/2020 - 01:00

Sport Huancayo (3)

2.17

3.34

3.03

(2) Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

79%

13%

8%

06/03/2020 - 20:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba (2)

5.1

4.3

1.51

(2) UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

11%

15%

74%

07/03/2020 - 02:00

Carlos Manucci (0)

1.77

3.57

4.1

(2) Cienciano

Who will win?

71%

16%

13%

07/03/2020 - 16:00

Sporting Cristal (0)

1.13

7.2

14.0

(1) Carlos Stein

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

07/03/2020 - 20:00

Real Garcilaso (2)

1.45

4.6

5.6

(1) César Vallejo

Who will win?

77%

10%

13%

07/03/2020 - 22:45

Deportivo Municipal (2)

1.84

3.53

3.79

(0) Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

44%

41%

15%

08/03/2020 - 01:00

Melgar (1)

1.63

4.0

4.4

(0) Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

76%

24%

0%

08/03/2020 - 18:15

Atlético Grau (0)

1.94

3.32

3.68

(0) Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

25%

20%

55%

08/03/2020 - 20:00

Universitario (2)

1.9

3.45

3.67

(0) Alianza Lima

Who will win?

43%

20%

37%

09/03/2020 - 00:30

Binacional (3)

1.21

6.5

9.3

(1) Sport Boys

Who will win?

67%

21%

12%

09/03/2020 - 20:00

Ayacucho (1)

1.97

3.34

3.55

(1) Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

75%

18%

7%

14/03/2020 - 01:00

Academia Cantolao

3.23

3.13

2.17

Universitario

Who will win?

9%

20%

71%

14/03/2020 - 16:00

Universidad San Martin

2.33

3.15

2.92

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

63%

33%

4%

14/03/2020 - 20:00

Sport Huancayo

1.71

3.63

4.4

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

70%

21%

9%

14/03/2020 - 22:45

César Vallejo

2.12

3.14

3.34

Melgar

Who will win?

18%

17%

65%

15/03/2020 - 01:00

Sport Boys

2.8

3.37

2.29

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

14%

21%

65%

15/03/2020 - 18:00

Alianza Lima

1.82

3.56

3.86

Binacional

Who will win?

86%

9%

5%

15/03/2020 - 20:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

3.13

3.13

2.22

Ayacucho

Who will win?

17%

14%

69%

15/03/2020 - 20:00

Alianza Universidad

1.46

4.1

6.2

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

87%

4%

9%

15/03/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein

2.42

3.23

2.72

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

18%

32%

50%

15/03/2020 - 20:30

Cienciano

1.26

5.1

10.0

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

20/03/2020 - 20:00

Real Garcilaso

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

33%

67%

21/03/2020 - 01:00

Universitario

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

21/03/2020 - 20:00

Ayacucho

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

21/03/2020 - 22:45

Binacional

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

22/03/2020 - 01:00

Deportivo Municipal

Cienciano

Who will win?

50%

25%

25%

22/03/2020 - 16:30

Carlos Manucci

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

75%

0%

25%

22/03/2020 - 18:00

Atlético Grau

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

22/03/2020 - 20:30

Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

23/03/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

25%

75%

24/03/2020 - 01:00

Melgar

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

04/04/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Lima

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

04/04/2020 - 17:00

Universidad San Martin

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

04/04/2020 - 20:30

Ayacucho

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

05/04/2020 - 01:00

Sport Boys

Melgar

Who will win?

66%

34%

0%

05/04/2020 - 17:30

Academia Cantolao

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

34%

0%

66%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

34%

66%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Cienciano

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

05/04/2020 - 20:00

Alianza Universidad

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

07/04/2020 - 01:00

César Vallejo

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

34%

66%

0%

10/04/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

10/04/2020 - 22:45

Binacional

Cienciano

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

11/04/2020 - 01:00

Universitario

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

11/04/2020 - 18:00

Carlos Manucci

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

11/04/2020 - 22:45

Sport Huancayo

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

12/04/2020 - 01:00

Deportivo Municipal

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

12/04/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

12/04/2020 - 20:15

Real Garcilaso

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

12/04/2020 - 21:30

Melgar

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

13/04/2020 - 18:00

Atlético Grau

Ayacucho

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

14/04/2020 - 19:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

15/04/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Universidad

Binacional

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 01:00

Sport Boys

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 17:15

Universidad San Martin

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 19:30

Cienciano

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

15/04/2020 - 22:45

Academia Cantolao

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

16/04/2020 - 01:00

Alianza Lima

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/04/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

16/04/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Stein

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

17/04/2020 - 01:00

Carlos Manucci

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

18/04/2020 - 01:00

Binacional

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

18/04/2020 - 20:00

Sporting Cristal

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

18/04/2020 - 22:30

Melgar

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

19/04/2020 - 01:00

Sport Huancayo

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

19/04/2020 - 18:15

Deportivo Municipal

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

19/04/2020 - 20:00

Carlos Stein

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

19/04/2020 - 20:30

Real Garcilaso

Cienciano

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

20/04/2020 - 23:00

César Vallejo

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

20/04/2020 - 20:00

UTC Cajamarca

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

21/04/2020 - 01:00

Universitario

Ayacucho

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Universidad

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Cienciano

Melgar

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Universidad San Martin

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Academia Cantolao

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Lima

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Sport Boys

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Atlético Grau

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Manucci

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

26/04/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Melgar

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

UTC Cajamarca

Cienciano

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Huancayo

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

César Vallejo

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Stein

Alianza Lima

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Boys

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Universitario

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Binacional

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Ayacucho

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

03/05/2020 - 19:00

Real Garcilaso

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Universidad

UTC Cajamarca

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Cienciano

Sport Huancayo

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Universidad San Martin

César Vallejo

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Academia Cantolao

Carlos Stein

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Lima

Sport Boys

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Municipal

Universitario

Who will win?

0%

0%

100%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Atlético Grau

Binacional

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Manucci

Sporting Cristal

Who will win?

0%

100%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Ayacucho

Real Garcilaso

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

10/05/2020 - 19:00

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Melgar

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Alianza Lima

Deportivo Llacuabamba

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Melgar

Ayacucho

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Huancayo

Alianza Universidad

Who will win?

50%

50%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

César Vallejo

Cienciano

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Carlos Stein

Universidad San Martin

Who will win?

50%

50%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Sport Boys

Academia Cantolao

Who will win?

0%

50%

50%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

UTC Cajamarca

Universitario

Who will win?

50%

50%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Binacional

Deportivo Municipal

Who will win?

50%

50%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Sporting Cristal

Atlético Grau

Who will win?

100%

0%

0%

13/05/2020 - 19:00

Real Garcilaso

Carlos Manucci

Who will win?

50%

0%

50%